Laurel Berry Oil

$22.00


Laurel berry oil has been made traditionally for centuries and mainly used for soapmaking that are proven to have beneficial features. Laurel Berry Oil could be used as an ingredient in creams, shampoos, liquid soaps and in massage oils and it is suitable for all methods of soapmaking processes like any other oil.
100% pure with no additives
LaurusNobilis fruit oil 
Used traditionally to make aleppo soap.

200ml


Add to Cart: